Show Results for 10-11th September Show

Show Results for 7-8th August Show

 

Congratulations to our winners and all of our riders who participated!

Novice Horse/Rider HP Champion:  Thea Williams & Got The Nite Moves

Novice Horse Rider RHP Champion:  Alexis Baumgart & Doctor Spencer

Walk/Trot Youth HP Champion:  Ella Fryberger & Pearl

Walk/Trot Youth RHP Champion:  Katheryn Ramsey & Foxys Last Jewel

Walk/Trot Adult HP Champion: Donna Waylett & Super Fancy Pants

Walk/Trot Adult RHP Champion: Thea Williams & Got The Nite Moves

Youth HP Champion: Reagan Jassen & Wish Iza Lazy

Youth RHP Champion:  Leann Murphy & Spud

Adult HP Champion: Donna Waylett & Super Fancy Pants

Adult RHP Champion: Brooke Witney & Vera

18" Hunter/Jumper Youth HP Champion: Katherine Ramsey & Foxys Last Jewel

18" Hunter/Jumper Youth RHP Champion: Keira Roth & Margarites Neat Sunglow

18" Hunter/Jumper Adult HP Champion: Kelly Speidel & Colonels Blue Gun 

18" Hunter/Jumper Youth RHP Champion: Cierra Farrill & Docs Smokin Quick Dash

2' Hunter/Jumper HP Champion: Susan Beck & Nikko

2' Hunter/Jumper RHP Champion: Cierra Farrill & Docs Smokin Quick Dash

2'3" Hunter/Jumper HP Champion: Susan Beck & Nikko

2'3" Hunter Jumper RHP Champion: Rebecca Long & Esperanza Montana

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Congratulations to our winners and all of our riders who participated!

Novice Horse/Rider HP Champion:  Katherine Ramset & Foxys Last Jewel

Novice Horse Rider RHP Champion:  Alexis Baumgart & Doctor Spencer

Walk/Trot Youth HP Champion:  Ella Fryberger & Pearl

Walk/Trot Youth RHP Champion:  Shealyn Berner & Mr Blues Sweet Tooth

Walk/Trot Adult HP Champion: Donna Waylett & Super Fancy Pants

Walk/Trot Adult RHP Champion: Dee Burnham & Noticed In Red

Youth HP Champion: Reagan Jassen & Wish Iza Lazy

Youth RHP Champion:  Leann Murphy & Spud

Adult HP Champion: Donna Waylett & Super Fancy Pants

Adult RHP Champion: Susan Beck & Nikko

18" Hunter/Jumper Youth HP Champion: Keira Roth & Margarites Neat Sunglow

18" Hunter/Jumper Youth RHP Champion: Leann Murphy & Spud

18" Hunter/Jumper Adult HP Champion:  Jessica Fryberger & Sandy

18" Hunter/Jumper Youth RHP Champion: Kelly Speidel & Colonels Blue Gun

2' Hunter/Jumper HP Champion: Susan Beck & Nikko

2' Hunter/Jumper RHP Champion: Keira Roth & Margarites Neat Sunglow

2'3" Hunter/Jumper HP Champion: Susan Beck & Nikko

2'3" Hunter Jumper RHP Champion: Shelby Strutz & Bronson

Show Results for 16-17th July Show

Congratulations to our winners and all of our riders who participated!

Novice Horse/Rider HP Champion:  Brainne Stromberg  & Trinitys Brynette

NoviceHorse Rider RHP Champion:  Amy Whitney & Red Bottomed Heels

Walk/Trot Youth HP Champion:  Ella Fryberger & Pearl

Walk/Trot Youth RHP Champion:  Connor Fryberger & Drift of Blue Shadow

Walk/Trot Adult HP Champion:  Dee Burnham & Noticed In Red

Walk/Trot Adult RHP Champion:  Louise Stoner & Zips Hallelujah

Youth HP Champion:  Leann Murphy & Spud

Youth RHP Champion:  Reagan Jassen & Wish Iza Lazy

Adult HP Champion: Thea Williams & Got The Nite Moves

Adult RHP Champion: Kelli Rohloff & Tyrees Sweet Mara

18" Hunter/Jumper Youth HP Champion:  Leann Murphy & Spud

18" Hunter/Jumper Youth RHP Champion:  Norah Stromberg & Bridgette

18" Hunter/Jumper Adult HP Champion:  Jennifer Eisenhart & Mercy

18" Hunter/Jumper Youth RHP Champion:  Jessica Fryberger & Sandy

2' Hunter/Jumper HP Champion: Susan Beck & Nikko

2' Hunter/Jumper RHP Champion: Rebecca Long & Montana Esperanza

2'3" Hunter/Jumper HP Champion: Jennifer Eisenhart & Mercy

2'3" Hunter Jumper RHP Champion: Rebecca Long & Montana Esperanza

Show Results for 4-5th June Show

Congratulations to our winners and all of our riders who participated!

Novice Horse/Rider HP Champion:  Amy Whitney & Red Bottomed Heels

NoviceHorse Rider RHP Champion:  Lisa Jassen & Smokes Gotta Coullee

Walk/Trot Youth HP Champion:  Ella Fryberger & Pearl

Walk/Trot Youth RHP Champion:  Reagan Jassen & Wish Iza Lazy

Walk/Trot Adult HP Champion:  Amy Whitney & Red Bottomed Heels

Walk/Trot Adult RHP Champion:  Donna Waylett & Super Fancy Pants

Youth HP Champion:  Leann Murphy & Spud

Youth RHP Champion:  Reagan Jassen & Wish Iza Lazy

Adult HP Champion: Faith Stevenson & One Lazie Hottie

Adult RHP Champion: Donna Waylett & Super Fancy Pants

18" Hunter/Jumper Youth HP Champion:  Ella Fryberger & Wylie

18" Hunter/Jumper Youth RHP Champion:  Leann Murphy & Spud

18" Hunter/Jumper Adult HP Champion:  Emma Putman & Nysena

18" Hunter/Jumper Youth RHP Champion:  Clancy Fryberger & Blue Peptolena

Show Results for 7-8th May Show

Congratulations to our winners and all of our riders who participated!  

Novice Horse/Rider HP Champion:  Alexis Baumgart

NoviceHorse Rider RHP Champion:  Clancy Fryberger

Walk/Trot Youth HP Champion:  Ella Fryberger

Walk/Trot Youth RHP Champion:  Shealyn Berner

Walk/Trot Adult HP Champion:  Donna Waylett

Walk/Trot Adult RHP Champion:  Clancy Fryberger

Youth HP Champion:  Kenzie Allen

Youth RHP Champion:  Leann Murphy

Adult HP Champion: Donna Waylett

Adult RHP Champion: Dee Burnham

18" Hunter/Jumper Youth HP Champion:  Alexis Baumgart

18" Hunter/Jumper Youth RHP Champion:  Ella Fryberger

18" Hunter/Jumper Adult HP Champion:  Kelly Speidel

18" Hunter/Jumper Youth RHP Champion:  Christine Wike

 

2' Hunter/Jumper HP Champion:  Susan Beck

2' Hunter/Jumper RHP Champion:  Afton Mignery

2'3" Hunter/Jumper HP Champion: Afton Mignery

2'3" Hunter/Jumper RHP Champion:  Alexis Baumgart